Winner list of 2022 International Council of Visual Arts Awards

2022 ICVA Awards, the fifth International Council of Visual Arts Awards, ICVA Awards are set up for reform the future visual arts field, facilitate the establishment of a significant international conversation, re-position visual arts, meet the demand in the visual arts field, extend the international meaning of visual arts, direct the better practice and extension of visual arts in the new media age, seek for artistic talents, and display their works and honors in a careful and respectful way.

There are 1035pieces of works from more than 10 countries and regions around the world. Finally, 206 works have been chosen, including 115 works from Professional Group, and 91 ones from Student Group.

Extend gratitude to all participants!

 

Important reminding: the sixth point of the submission guidance of exhibition and competition points it out that, the certificate will be send on Aug. 10. We remind that the teachers and students in each region should fill in the receiver and address in accordance with the specific time of vacation. In case of any change, please contact with us before the 8th day for revision. Please send mails to entering email - icva@foxmail.com or icvacc@outlook.com! 

 

 

Professional Group

9 Countries & Regions 
109 Design Agencies & Designers 
115 Works

 


Gold AwardProfessional Group

Jiada Huang (China), "Longwan Villa Manor" 

Ruiqing Yip (Taiwan, China), "FUTURE LIGHT"



Silver AwardProfessional Group

Jianjun Fang (China), "YINQUAN Teahouse" 
Jevon Sun (Taiwan, China), "Family portrait" 
Hoon YU (Hongkong, China), "Night of Return" 

 


Bronze AwardProfessional Group

Chiawen Chew (Singapore), "Mansfield Park" 
Design Bakery (China), "Packaging Design of PUYU" 
Bing Chen (China), "Lingjie seafood hot pot" 
Shangzhe Shen (China), "SUMATCHA Matcha ice cream Packaging design" 
Jianjun Fang (China), " Shenzhen•Ganhai Homestay" 
Guangzhou KeysBrand Strategy Co.,Ltd (China), "SEMBO BLOCK - Brand visual identity system" 
Michael Ruby (UK), "Modern and artistic private villa" 
Miao Guo (China), "Herbal Time 2022 Chinese Medicine Culture Calendar" 
Sijia Ke, Shijie Hai (China), "STAFFONLY AUCTION: VISUAL IDENTITY" 
Shuming Lai, Ruixin Xu (China), "Mroclcck-R1 (PACK)" 
Nan Lee (China), "Puy du Fou Shanghai Office"

 


Merit AwardProfessional Group

Bing Chen (China), "OINO Wine Bistro" 
Lulu Chen (China), "NOREG Series" 
Allen Chun (China), "Design of Internet celebrity street for commercial punch card in Caihong Street, Panyu District, Guangzhou" 
Zhongmin Cheng (Taiwan, China), "Landscape sketch" 
Gooobrand, Congyin Xue (China), "Black Squirrel Website Design" 
Hangzhou SHM Cultural Creative Co., Ltd(China), "Brand Image of Wu Ling Fang" 
Jungle Lam (Hongkong, China), "falling" 
Shuming Lai, Ruixin Xu (China), "DURIAN COCO-CHICK" 
Shuming Lai, Limin Zhuang, Yanxuan Huang, Ruixin Xu, Ling Wang (China), "VIVO_PR PACK" 
Brian.lee (China), "Baishantang ceramic art space" 
Fei Li, Bo Lu, Yu Gong (China), "Zhengzhou Local History Research Series" 
Nan Lee (China), ""Marine Sky"of Shanghai Concert Hall " 
Siyi Li (China), "Illusory Reality(series of works)" 
Li Xin (China), "Looking for a place to start" 
Ying Li (China), "green mountain" 
Paco Lee (Taiwan, China), "Eye Massager" 
Haiqiang Liang (China), "The Adventures of Xiao Wan" 
Guozhong Lin (China), ""Hydrogen generation" movement creation" 
Ling Lin (China), "Hiking Views Series" 
Berry Lin (China), "If only bad paradise" 
Qin Luo (China), "XUN MI Honey Packaging Design" 
Junhui Mai (Hongkong, China), "Portable printer"
Chao Ma (China), "iPhone animation" 
Park Eun Sik (Korea), "The Mirror"  
Janette Jiang (China), "Sugar-Figure blowing" 
Hongxiang Qian (China), "Seer aromatherapy brand planning and design" 
Shanghai Fengyuzhu Culture Technology Co., Ltd. (China), "Water world" 
Jie Shen (China), "HelloWorld" 
Baoling Shi (China), "Terracotta Army tea" 
Shenghang Tang (China), "BAMA Rising sun" 
Susan Dickey (Singapore), "The Mirror" 
yishous (China), "Seven Stars" 
YOU YOU YI KE (China), "Light series" 
Jinfu Yuan (China), "XiaoYa LuMing Typeface"
Tong Zhang (China), "West Boy"
Zhejiang RUN Vision Technology Co., Ltd (China), "Guidance and Signage System of Su Causeway in West Lake Scenic Area, Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China"
JoisDesign(Beijing) Co., Ltd. (China), "THINKA COFFEE Brand logo VI Design" 

 


Nominations AwardProfessional Group

Qichao An (China), "Z-Young Brand Design" 
Jing Bai (China), "Cavo ombelicale in metallo" 
Min Chen, Minglei Ding (China), "Brand Image Design of XING JIU SHI" 
Siyang Chen (China), "Chaozhou city identity dynamic visual experience design" 
Huaiyi Du (China), "Honey Pool" 
Er Jie (China), ""FRESH PACKAGE" Series" 
Gooobrand, Congyin Xue (China), "WJID Website Design" 
Guangzhou KeysBrand Strategy Co.,Ltd (China), "AIS(All in Smile)" 
Miao Guo (China), " The Parenting Toolkit-Simple Steps to Happy & Confident Children " 
Shijie Hai (China), "TERRITORY" 
Zhejiang RUN Vision Technology Co., Ltd (China), "Wenzhou Tongle hospital" 
Yuxiao Huang (China), "Life of Oreo" 
Jingyi Jia (China), "Employee Benefits E-Platform Redesign" 
Shan Jin, Yuandu Zhang (China), "Brand design of YAN MIAO MIAO" 
Ying Kang, Ying Wang (China), "SONG DYNASTY TIDE" 
Sijia Ke, Shijie Hai (China), "STAFFONLY AUCTION: THE 3D VIRTUAL AVATAR COLLECTION" 
Shuming Lai, Limin Zhuang (China), "LEEHOOS_MIGRAT ORIUS ECTOPISTES (PACK)" 
Shuming Lai, Limin Zhuang (China), "COA_storybook menu" 
Nan Lee (China), ""Rainbow House"-of Haining Peizhi School Public Welfare Renovation Project" 
Siyi Li (China), "Grotesque Figures" 
Siyi Li (China), "The Old Woman and the Old Park" 
Biting Liang (China), "emptying" 
Guojian Liang (China), "Echo projection" 
Kachum Lam (Singapore), "Crack Magic" 
KutChi Lee (Hongkong, China), "The Last Class" 
Tong Lin (China), "meditator" 
Berry Lin (China), "Awareness of the Stars" 
Jun Liu (China), ""Intangible cultural heritage" admission notice" 
Xiaoling Liu (China), "Spring of Xiaoxi" 
Yuekun Liu (China), "Craftsman" 
Liting Luo, Gancan Xu (China), "Silvery Night" 
Lin Peng (China), "Meetto-Jingyan RestaurantBrand Design" 
Hongxiang Qian (China), "Tangqiao brother dining space illustration" 
Minzhu Qiao (China), "Tattoo Girl" 
Tom I. (USA), "Nightshift" 
Shanghai Fengyuzhu Culture Technology Co., Ltd. (China), "Sceneries in ages" 
Baoling Shi (China), "Panda honey" 
Si Ye (China), "THE WASTE LAND II: SALT" 
Ruichen Song (China), "summer beach" 
Louise Sherry (Australia), "Apartment of light colors" 
Theresa Stevenson (Taiwan, China), "Lean In" 
Shukui Song (China), "In silence" 
Yifei Sun (China), "look forward to" 
Shenghang Tang (China), "BAMA MEIMAN" 
Yu Wang (China), "vitality" 
Haijun Luo, Baoli Zhou, Xiaopeng Han (China), "The signage system of Emerald Bay Midtown" 
Sang Xia (China), "Hall of gods" 
Sammi Hsieh (Taiwan, China), "Brief encounter" 
X-Fay (China), "Revelation" 
yishous (China), "Glimpse" 
YIPOINT (China), "LUXVENTURE" 
Zoe Blank (Malaysia), "Multimedia design and production" 
Yan Zhan (China), "Macheng Fu ling Wo Health farm Phase ii Xintang Ao b&B" 
Jin Zhang (China), "HiiiFRESH Brand design" 
Jin Zhang (China), "Jinlongquan Draft Beer Packaging design" 
linly Zhang (China), "A came in front of the ancient city of Petral" 
Ruhe Zhang, Tong Niu, Zhaozheng Huang (China), "Main visual design of the third ‘Li Paper’ pattern and packaging design competition" 
Tong Zhang (China), "Eyes on you" 
Yingxue Zhang (China), "Packaging design of KINKO Wagashi gift" 
Continued Evolution (China), "UNconformity Brand design" 
Zhejiang RUN Vision Technology Co., Ltd (China), "Hainan Boao Dongyu Island Tourism Resort signage system" 
Rui Zhou (China), "Faint expectation"

 

Winners of the above participants who are selected will be awarded papery honor certificate and obtain the qualification for becoming a member of ICVA, and those who not selected will be awarded electronic commemorative certificate,Please feel free to contact us, if anything above is incorrect or missing. Thank you! 

 

 

 

Student Group

6 Countries & Regions 
148 Design Agencies & Designers 
91 Works

 

 

Gold Award(Student Group)

Ningxin Jiang, Tian Zhang, Jingxue Wang (China), "LONGQUAN ON CONTINUE", Beijing City University, Tutor: Zhihong Huang
Jie Tang, Wenqin Cai, Shihao Li, Xiaoqi Ye (China), "Yueshan Historical and Cultural Park Renewal Design", Tongji University, Tutor: Jin Wang


 

Silver Award(Student Group)

Jiahui Luan, Zheng Chen (China), "HANYI BeiKeHei", China Academy of Art, Tutor: Jiadi YuZhiwei Zhu
Cong Tang, Yixuan Chen, Chaorui Hou (China), "Muddy Wine", Wuhan University of Technology, Tutor: Fei Chen
Qi Zhang, min Li, Yutong Zhang (China), "Intelligent bionic UAV", LiaoNing Petrochemical University, Tutor: Honghe Gao

 


Bronze Award(Student Group)

Suna Cha (China), "Prairie Life Series", Minzu University of China, Tutor: Wu Ri Qie Fu
Yanni Cheng (China), "Youth", Shenzhen University
Yang Hu, Xu Li, Gaoqin Chen (China), "stars dot", Jiangsu University, Tutor: Sha Li
Meizi Jin (Korea), "Light and Truth", Hongik University
Yi Liu, Hongru Chen, Kaijie Yuan (China), "Trapezoid Electric Oven", Xuhai College,China University of Mining & Technology, Tutor: Bo Zhang
Lu Luo (China), "Rotting Pork", Sichuan Agricultural University, Tutor: Lijun Zhang, Chang Song
Yuhan Zhang, Ruichen Guo, Kangshun Ren, Jinsen Ye (China), "Redesign of smart power bank", University, Tutor: Hongda Ouyang, Rong Xiao
Haozhi Zhuang (China), "230kg", Sichuan Fine Arts Institute, Tutor: Beichen Yang

 


Merit Award(Student Group)

Yanni Cheng (China), "Summer Silence", Shenzhen University 
Yanni Cheng (China), "Florescence", Shenzhen University 
Pei Fang, Ruoqiu Cao (China), "FUTURE PARK PLANNING", China Academy of Art, Tutor: Qi Guo, Debao Mao
Yuyan Gao (China), "Surmise", LuXun Academy of Fine Arts, Tutor: Peng Liu, Mengrou Sun
Jiaxuan Gong, Wen Zhong (China), "The charm of oiled paper umbrella", Nanjing University of the Arts, Tutor: Yi Lu
Bao Li, Shuochun Lin (China), "Forest Fire Protection", Zhejiang Gongshang University, Tutor: Xiaofeng Xu
Chenglu Li (China), "The sun beamed downed on the paddy field", Xi`an Academy of Fine Arts, Tutor: Jifeng Guo
Depan Liang (China), "The Clearwater beach", Hubei Normal University, Tutor: Chao Zeng
Shifeng Liu (China), "Design of public space", Sichuan Higher Institute Of Cuisine, Tutor: Jing Song
Shane Liu (China), "OUROBOROS", TsingHua University, Tutor: Jie He
Yuhan Liu, Xiao Xiao (China), "TETRIS", Central Academy of Fine Arts, Tutor: Limin Song, Yanhua Yao, Shuai Lv
Yonghua Lu (China), "CHI", Guangzhou Academy of Fine Arts, Tutor: Wei Li
Ruowen Luo (China), "River Warm", Guangdong Polytechnic Normal University, Tutor: Chaosong Yu
Yuqiang Ni (China), "Endless burial", Nanjing University of the Arts, Tutor: Yinxuan Qian, Shuo Yang
Pengquan Qu (China), "SHAN SHUI JIAN", Liaocheng University, Tutor: Jinhui Fu
Jie Tang, Shunkun Ye, Mengzi Zheng (China), "Concept Planning of HOPSCA, Baise", Tongji University, Tutor: Li Zhang
Jiaying Wu (China), "Illustration design for the Little Prince", Nankai University, Tutor: Zhang Wang 
Kelong Wu (China), "Artistic expression of green vegetables", Changchun Guanghua University, Tutor: Yang Liu
Shuting Xu, Xiao Song, Xueli Hou, Xiaonan Li (China), "I don't want to be human today", China Academy of Art, Tutor: Ke Yang
Zihan Xu (China), "Immersion", Beijing Institute Of Technology, Tutor: Hongyu Dong
Jingyi You, Pei Fang (China), "GARLIC TALK", School of innovative design, China Academy of Fine Arts, Tutor: Weibin Duan, Jiadi Yu
Yang Yu (China), "Mobile-Ecological Health Housing 2.0", LuXun Academy of Fine Arts
Zuyao Yu (China), "A good snow promises a good harvest", Sichuan Conservatory Of Music, Tutor: Qionghui Zou
Di Zhang (China), "fish", LuXun Academy of Fine Arts, Tutor: Hong Ye
Huanhong Zhang, Yonglin Gan, Jiaheng Yang (China), "Cedar black paper fan series furniture", Wuyi University, Tutor: Xiaorong Liu
Xudong Zhang (China), "EVOLUTION", Guangxi Arts Institute, Tutor: Yong Li
Tian Zhang (China), "Words of yard view-The design of Citic Bookstore integrated with the garden landscape", Beijing City University, Tutor: Zhihong Huang
Xiaoqing Zhu (China), "The voice of China", Jiangxi Science & Technology Normal University, Tutor: Fei Xiao
Yanru Zhu (China), "Dream, is far away", Nanjing Normal University, Tutor: Xiaofeng Kong

 


Nominations Award(Student Group)

Dailing Bao (China), "X-Space", Nanjing Normal University, Tutor: Zhengmin Zhang
Yiyang Cao, Huangzhi Dai (China), "The bird clip", Shanghai Art & Design Academy, Tutor: Yong Wang, Dehong Zheng
Zirong Zeng (China), ""Steal light"-Embedded reading wall lamp", Nanjing University of the Arts, Tutor: Ye Zhang
Kening Cheng (China), "Carbon Footprint Bank APP design", Southwest Jiaotong University, Tutor: Shanyu Long
Kening Cheng (China), "Subway epidemic prevention robot design", Southwest Jiaotong University, Tutor: Rui Gou
Yunong Cui (China), "Absurd reality", LuXun Academy of Fine Arts, Tutor: Hong Ye, Cheng Yan
Zhichao Feng (China), "Shi Yan-Freehand life", Dalian Polytechnic University, Tutor: Ling Yu
Yuyan Gao (China), "A-X-L", LuXun Academy of Fine Arts, Tutor: Peng Liu, Mengrou Sun
Jiaxuan Gong, Xiaoxuan Gu, Zixuan Ding (China), "Glow•Illusion", Nanjing University of the Arts, Tutor: Hong Jiang
Xinyi Gui (China), "The Real Moment", School of innovative design, China Academy of Fine Arts, Tutor: Liuhuang Shuchen
Lianghong Guo (China), "Unable to speak", Hubei Academy Of Fine Arts, Tutor: Qingjun He
Xiaoyue Guo (China), "SWEET SURROUND", Shanghai Academy of Fine Arts, Shanghai University, Tutor: Shan Gao
Xiaochen Jia (China), "The woman with shackles", Donghua University, Tutor: Qingjun Chen
Chengcheng Jin (France), "FOLLO-Mobile desktop pet design", L’École de design Nantes Atlantique, Tutor: Zakaria KHALFAOUI
Jiamei Li (China), "Overlap-Transformation of Linjia Lane pump station", Shanghai Institute of Visual Art, Tutor: Yipeng Shan
Jiamei Li, Shiyu Yuan, Ruiyao Mao, Zelin Zhang (China), "Industrial history and ecological future", Shanghai Institute of Visual Art, Tutor: Yipeng Shan
Manning Li (China), "The evolution of air", China Academy of Art 
Qi Li (China), "AGE impression", Jiangxi Science & Technology Normal University, Tutor: Fei Xiao
Xinyue Li (China), "Deshan Valley", Shenyang Normal University, Tutor: Shengsheng Gao
Zhihao Liang, Yukun Chen (China), "Forest City - intelligent lifting green plant visor", Hunan University, Tutor: Guang Deng, Xiaofei Yu
Zihan Liao (China), "Life and Community", Hunan International Economics University
Chang Liu (China), "FAT NERD HAPPY WATER", Wuhan University of Technology, Tutor: Zi Wang
Le Liu (China), "Prosperity brought by the dragon and the phoenix", Tianjin Normal University, Tutor: Hao Tian
Liyuan Liu, Yike Meng, Jiaqi Rong, Xiaoyan Shan (China), "Words speak for thousands of year", Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications, Tutor: Meng Li, Ruochen Zhang
Shengqi Luo, Haoyue Wang (China), "October", Beijing Normal University, Zhuhai, Tutor: Jun Li
Shengqi Luo, Haoyue Wang (China), "THE FIG-LEAF CAMPAIGN", Beijing Normal University, Zhuhai, Tutor: Qi Han
Wenyi Qian (China), "The railway", Shanghai Institute of Visual Art
Xingquan Shen (China), "Delicious crocodile", Yancheng Institute Of Technology, Tutor: Rong Ji
Yiwen Shen (China), "The town of twilight", Nanjing University, Tutor: Qinglong Lu
Yejian Shu (UK), "XIAZHI Burger VIS", The University of South Wales
Xinxin Si (China), "SHI YUE GE", Zhengzhou Institute of Science and Technology, Tutor: Jianjun Fang
Xiaohan Sun (China), "Illusory color", Zhengzhou Institute of Science and Technology, Tutor: Jianjun Fang
Jianyi Tao (Australia), "Rebranding of Hwang Tianyuan Pastries", Royal Melbourne Institute of Technology, Tutor: Kevin
Chunhe Wang, Xiaona Li, Boyang Deng, Xin Wang (China), "Blue and white fashion clothes and bags", Dalian Polytechnic University, Tutor: Yu Li
Xinyi Wang, Sen Niu, Yaoyao Fu, Yuchen Bao, Yutian Tang, Bo Liu (China), "Anti epidemic", Liaoning Normal University, Tutor: Cuicui Diao
Yining Wang (China), "The rabbit in search of dreams", Century College, Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications
Yuchen Wang, Yu Yan, Chenyi Yang, Junlin Qiu (China), "GROWTH", Shanghai Institute of Visual Art, Tutor: Jimi
Jingxuan Yin, Chenlu Wang, Jiayi Tian (China), "From’Palm’to’Palm’", School of innovative design, China Academy of Fine Arts, Tutor: Tongzhou Yu
Haonan Zhang, Yang Yang (China), "SHIYUE-ATMOSPHERE LAMP", Nanchang Hangkong University, Tutor: Bo Xu
Hengyu Zhang (China), "Cosmic rabbit-Lucky", Century College, Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications
Jiayun Zhang (USA), "Pandemic workshop: Precautions and Prevention", Rhode Island School of Design
Siwen Zhang, Ziling Ai, Xiaoze Zhang (China), "Focus on the environment", Hunan University Of Technology, Tutor: Yanqiu Chen
Xinyin Zhang (China), "Book design of Post-truth era", Jiangnan University, Tutor: Jing Jiang
Yiming Zhang (China), "New Chinese tea restaurant", Zhengzhou Institute of Science And Technology, Tutor: Jianjun Fang
Yiwen Zhang (China), "Onion notes", Shanghai Art & Design Academy, Tutor: Yong Wang, Zhen Liu
Yuwen Zhang (China), "Quiet", HARBIN GuangSha College, Tutor: Hong Zhang
Zheyi Zhang, Xiaoyou Luo (China), "Lucid waters and lush mountains", Zhejiang Gongshang University
Zhihuan Zhang (China), "Campus landscape painting", Beihai College of art and design, Tutor: Yang Han
Siya Zhou, Huangzhi Dai (China), "Hippo stapler", Shanghai Art & Design Academy, Tutor: Yong Wang, Linfeng Ruan

 


Best Organization

Liaoning Normal University
LuXun Academy of Fine Arts
Shanghai Art & Design Academy
Shanghai Institute of Visual Art
China Academy of Art

                                                                                                                     
Best Tutor

Beijing City University, Tutor: Zhihong Huang
Tongji University, Tutor: Jin Wang
China Academy of Art, Tutor: Zhiwei Zhu, Jiadi Yu
Minzu University of China, Tutor: Wu Ri Qie Fu
Sichuan Fine Arts Institute, Tutor: Beichen Yang
Zhengzhou Institute of Science and Technology, Tutor: Jianjun Fang

 

Winners of the above participants who are selected will be awarded papery honor certificate and obtain the qualification for becoming a member of ICVA, and those who not selected will be awarded electronic commemorative certificate,Please feel free to contact us, if anything above is incorrect or missing. Thank you! 

 

 

 

 

2022 ICVA 国际视觉艺术理事会奖获奖名单

视觉艺术开启了人类社会在认知体系、价值建构上的巨大变革和推动,深刻地改变我们对意义的叠加,视觉艺术已经从过去单一的可视角色转换到当下各领域中弥漫延伸。2022 ICVA Awards,届国际视觉艺术理事会奖为视觉艺术领域未来改革与整合建立一个有意义的国际间对话,重置视觉艺术,迎合并拓展国际领域需求,指导提高视觉艺术在新媒体时代下的实践与延展,挖掘优秀艺术人才,重视和尊重的为其展现作品与荣誉。

本届理事会奖共收到来自10多个国家和地区的有效参赛作品1035件,经过严格评审,选出入围作品共计206件,其中专业组115件,学生组91件。

在此向所有参与者致以真诚的谢意!

 

重要提醒奖赛提交指南第6特别注明,证书于810日邮寄发出,提醒各地区师生根据假期具体时间填写收件人地址,如地址有变更请在8号前发送邮件至参赛邮箱icva@foxmail.com icvacc@outlook.com 未入围获奖者颁发电子版纪念证书810日后未收到电子邮件请联系我们)

 

 

专业组

9个国家和地区
109位设计师和设计机构
115件作品 



金奖(专业组)

黄嘉达(中国)  《龙湾别墅庄园》  
叶睿箐(中国台湾)  《FUTURE LIGHT

 

银奖(专业组)

方建军(中国)  《隐泉茶社》    
孙靖航(中国台湾)  《Family portrait》   
余浩民(中国香港)  《回归之夜》
 

 

铜奖(专业组)

Chiawen Chew(新加坡)  《Mansfield Park
Design Bakery(中国)  《PUYU朴郁甄选小树茶 包装设计》  
陈兵(中国)  《玲姐海鲜火锅》  
谌尚哲(中国)  《SUMATCHA赴夏 | 抹茶雪糕包装形象》
方建军(中国)  《深圳•感海民宿》    
广州集智品牌策划有限公司(中国)  《SEMBO BLOCK - Brand visual identity system》  
Michael Ruby(英国)  《Modern and artistic private villa
郭淼(中国)  《本草光阴2022中医药文化日历》  
柯思嘉、海世杰(中国)  《STAFFONLY AUCTION: VISUAL IDENTITY 视觉识别》
赖树明、许锐昕(中国)  《Mroclcck-R1 (PACK)
李楠(中国)  《Puy du Fou普德赋上海办公室》

 

优秀奖(专业组)

陈兵(中国)  《OINO葡萄酒餐酒馆》
陈露露(中国)  《《挪威》系列》     
陈永伦(中国)  《广州市番禺区彩虹街商业打卡网红街设计》    
程忠民(中国台湾)  《风景速写》
Gooobrand谷合互动_薛从银(中国)  《黑松鼠设计品牌网站》
杭州盛和美文化创意有限公司(中国)  《武岭坊品牌形象》 
Jungle Lam(中国香港)  《falling
赖树明、许锐昕(中国)  《DURIAN COCO-CHICK
赖树明、庄丽敏、黄燕绚、许锐昕、王玲(中国)  《VIVO_PR PACK
李晨(中国)  《百善堂陶瓷艺术空间》
李菲、芦博、龚煜(中国)  《郑州地方史研究丛书》
李楠(中国)  《上海音乐厅“海上蓝”软装陈设》
李思艺(中国)  《《幻真》系列》
李新(中国)  《出发的地方》
李英(中国)  《青山》
李柏豪(中国台湾)《眼部按摩仪》
梁海强(中国)  《小万历险记》
林国忠(中国)  《《氢一代》运动创想》
林凌(中国)  《行山记系列》
林小包(中国)  《假若只有坏天堂》
罗勤(中国)  《寻蜜蜂蜜包装设计》
麦俊晖(中国香港)  《便携式打印机》 
马超(中国)  《iPhone产品动画》
Park Eun Sik(韩国)  《Liverpool | brand film
瓶子(中国)  《吹糖人》
杭州逸象文化创意有限公司(中国)  《煦尔香薰品牌策划设计》
上海风语筑文化科技股份有限公司(中国)  《水世界》
沈杰(中国)  《HelloWorld系列》
石宝玲(中国)  《大俑小俑》
汤盛行(中国)  《八马•旭日东升》
Susan Dickey(新加坡)  《The Mirror
yishous(中国)  《七星》
又又一刻(中国)  《光系列》
苑晋夫(中国)  《小雅鹿鸣体》
张童(中国)  《西域男孩》
浙江朗域视觉科技有限公司(中国)  《中国浙江杭州西湖景区导视标识系统》
卓宜设计(北京)有限公司(中国)  《THINKA COFFEE品牌标志VI设计》

 

 

入围奖(专业组)

安启超(中国)  《智扬互娱品牌形象设计》
白婧(中国)  《Cavo ombelicale in metallo能源脐》
苏州熏墨堂品牌设计有限公司(中国)  《猩酒师品牌形象设计》
陈思洋(中国)  《潮州城市形象动态视觉体验设计》
杜怀一(中国)  《甜水塘》
尔婕(中国)  《《包装新鲜》系列》
Gooobrand谷合互动_薛从银(中国)  《WJID维几设计品牌网站》
广州集智品牌策划有限公司(中国)  《AIS微笑在线》
郭淼(中国)  《亲子宝典 培养快乐自信的孩子》
海世杰(中国)  《领地》
杭州盛和美文化创意有限公司(中国)  《温州同乐医院》
黄宇潇(中国)  《奥利奥生活记》
贾竞一(中国)  《企业福利平台再设计》
金山、张渊度(中国)  《衍苗苗品牌设计及礼盒设计》
康莹、王颍(中国)  《山海潮生》
柯思嘉、海世杰(中国)  《虚拟形象系列》
赖树明、庄丽敏(中国)  《LEEHOOS_MIGRAT ORIUS ECTOPISTES (PACK)
赖树明、庄丽敏(中国)  《COA_storybook menu
李楠(中国)  《彩虹坊-海宁培智学校公益改造项目》
李思艺(中国)  《遯逸迖》
李思艺(中国)  《入人》
梁碧婷(中国)  《放空》
梁国健(中国)  《回声放映 标识》
Kachum Lam(新加坡)  《Crack Magic
KutChi Lee(中国香港)  《The Last Class
林潼(中国)  《沉思者》
林小包(中国)  《星星觉》
刘俊(中国)  《“非遗”录取通知书》
刘晓玲(中国)  《小夕的春天》
刘越坤(中国)  《手艺人》
罗理婷、徐淦灿(中国)  《夜•银装》
彭琳(中国)  《米朵菁宴餐厅品牌设计》
杭州逸象文化创意有限公司(中国)  《塘桥老哥餐饮空间插画》
乔敏珠(中国)  《Tattoo Girl
Tom I.(美国)  《Nightshift
上海风语筑文化科技股份有限公司(中国)  《岁华风物》
石宝玲(中国)  《熊猫蜂蜜》
泗野(中国)  《荒原之二:盐》
Ruichen Song(中国)  《夏日沙滩》
Louise Sherry(澳大利亚)  《Apartment of light colors
Theresa Stevenson(中国台湾)  《Lean In
宋书魁(中国)  《于无声处》
孙艺菲(中国)  《盼望》
汤盛行(中国)  《八马•美满茶礼》
王宇(中国)  《生机》
罗海军、周宝立、韩晓鹏(中国)  《翠湾中城导视标识系统》
夏桑(中国)  《神明厅》
谢善雯(中国台湾)  《短暂的邂逅》
玄子X-Fay(中国)  《启示》
yishous(中国)  《浮光掠影》
艺点意创(中国)  《不凡行境品牌形象》
Zoe Blank(马来西亚)  《Multimedia design and production
詹焰(中国)  《麻城茯苓窝养生农场二期新塘凹民宿》
张进(中国)  《活力鲜仙扎啤品牌升级设计》
张进(中国)  《金龙泉啤酒-扎啤包装设计》
张琳琳(中国)  《佩特拉古城前的骆驼》
张儒赫、牛童、黄兆正(中国)  《第三届礼纸纹样与包装设计大赛主视觉设计》
张童(中国)  《看着你》
张影雪(中国)  《KINKO沁巧礼盒包装设计》
持续进化品牌设计工作室(中国)  《躲常 UNconformity 原创女装线上集合品牌设计》
浙江朗域视觉科技有限公司(中国)  《海南博鳌东屿岛旅游度假区导视标识系统》
周睿(中国)  《淡淡的期待》

 

以上入围获奖者将具备ICVA入会资格,如名单中信息有误,请及时联系我们,多谢各位合作!

 

 

 

学生组

3个国家和地区
216位学生 
139件作品

 


金奖(学生组)

蒋宁馨、章天、王静雪(中国)  《脉延•龙泉》   北京城市学院  指导教师:黄志红
唐劼、蔡文钦、李诗浩、叶孝奇(中国)  《月山历史文化公园更新设计》   同济大学  指导教师:王瑾

 


银奖(学生组)

栾嘉辉、陈铮(中国)  《汉仪字库碑刻黑字库设计》   中国美术学院  指导教师:俞佳迪、朱志伟
唐聪、陈艺璇、候朝锐(中国)  《浑酒》   武汉理工大学  指导教师:陈飞
张琪、李敏、张语桐(中国)  《智能仿生无人机》   辽宁石油化工大学  指导教师:郜红合

 


铜奖(学生组)

查苏娜(中国)  《《草原生活系列》系列作品》   中央民族大学  指导教师:乌日切夫
程燕妮(中国)  《芳华》   深圳大学  
胡杨、李旭、陈高琴(中国)  《繁星点点》   江苏大学  指导教师:李莎
金美子 (韩国)  《光与本真》   弘益大学  
刘熠、陈泓汝、袁开杰(中国)  《Trapezoid电烤箱》   中国矿业大学徐海学院  指导教师:张博
罗露(中国)  《猪肉腐败进行时》   四川农业大学  指导教师:张丽君、宋畅
张雨晗、郭瑞晨、任康顺、叶金森(中国)  《智能充电宝的再设计》   南华大学  指导教师:欧阳宏达、肖蓉
庄皓智(中国)  《460斤》   四川美术学院  指导教师:杨北辰

 

优秀奖(学生组)

程燕妮(中国)  《夏寂》   深圳大学  
程燕妮(中国)  《花期》   深圳大学
方沛、曹若秋(中国)  《未来公园策划》   中国美术学院  指导教师:郭奇、毛德宝
高语嫣(中国)  《臆想》   鲁迅美术学院  指导教师:刘蓬、孙梦柔
龚珈萱、仲雯(中国)  《伞韵》   南京艺术学院  指导教师:卢毅
李鲍、林硕淳 (中国)  《森林防火装置》   浙江工商大学  指导教师:许晓峰
李承鲁(中国)  《阳光洒在稻田上》   西安美术学院  指导教师:郭继锋
梁德磐(中国)  《那片清水海滩》   湖北师范大学  指导教师:曾超
刘士枫(中国)  《人宠公共空间设计》   四川旅游学院  指导教师:宋晶
刘响 (中国)  《永生》   清华大学  指导教师:何洁
刘宇涵、肖潇(中国)  《俄罗斯方块》   中央美术学院  指导教师:宋立民、姚研华、吕帅
卢永华(中国)  《赤》   广州美术学院  指导教师:李维
罗若文(中国)  《江水暖》   广东技术师范大学  指导教师:余潮松
倪玉强(中国)  《无尽葬》   南京艺术学院  指导教师:钱音旋、杨朔
曲朋全(中国)  《新中式餐饮空间设计-山水涧》   聊城大学  指导教师:傅金辉
唐劼、叶顺堃、郑孟子(中国)  《百色市城市综合体概念规划设计》   同济大学  指导教师:张力
吴佳颖(中国)  《《小王子》插图设计》   南开大学  指导教师:张旺
吴科隆(中国)  《绿色蔬菜的艺术性表现》   长春光华学院  指导教师:刘洋
徐舒婷、宋潇、侯雪丽、李晓楠(中国)  《今天不想做人了》   中国美术学院  指导教师:杨可
徐子涵(中国)  《沉浸绮想》   北京理工大学  指导教师:董红羽
游静怡、方沛(中国)  《大蒜物语》   中国美术学院创新设计学院  指导教师:段卫斌、俞佳迪
于洋 (中国)  《可移动-生态康养住宅2.0》   鲁迅美术学院  
俞祖尧(中国)  《瑞雪兆丰年》   四川音乐学院  指导教师:邹琼辉
张迪(中国)  《鱼》   鲁迅美术学院  指导教师:叶红
张焕红、甘泳琳、杨家恒(中国)  《墨杉•黑纸扇系列家具》   五邑大学  指导教师:刘晓荣
张旭东(中国)  《EVOLUTION》   广西艺术学院  指导教师:黎泳
章天(中国)  《院景叙语-与园林景观融合的中信书店设计》   北京城市学院  指导教师:黄志红
朱小庆(中国)  《中国之声》   江西科技师范大学  指导教师:肖飞
朱艳茹(中国)  《香衾梦遥》   南京师范大学  指导教师:孔晓峰

 


入围奖(学生组)

保岱伶(中国)  《异世界》   南京师范大学  指导教师:张正民
曹意洋、戴黄志(中国)  《小鸟夹子》   上海工艺美术职业学院  指导教师:王勇、郑德宏
曾子容(中国)  《“偷 光”-嵌入式阅读壁灯》   南京艺术学院  指导教师:张页
程珂柠(中国)  《碳足迹银行APP应用设计》   西南交通大学  指导教师:龙珊宇
程珂柠(中国)  《地铁防疫机器人设计》   西南交通大学  指导教师:苟锐
崔煜侬(中国)  《荒谬的现实》   鲁迅美术学院  指导教师:叶红、严程
冯志超(中国)  《时衍-写意生活》   大连工业大学  指导教师:于玲
高语嫣(中国)  《机械猛犬》   鲁迅美术学院  指导教师:刘蓬、孙梦柔
龚珈萱、顾小漩、丁子轩(中国)  《焕生•幻生》   南京艺术学院  指导教师:江泓
桂心怡(中国)  《与现在同化》   中国美术学院创新设计学院  指导教师:刘黄舒晨
郭亮宏(中国)  《如鲠在喉》   湖北美术学院  指导教师:何清俊
郭霄月(中国)  《甜蜜包围》   上海大学上海美术学院  指导教师:高珊
贾晓晨(中国)  《枷锁中的女人》   东华大学  指导教师:陈庆军
金澄澄(法国)  《FOLLO-Mobile desktop pet designL’École de design Nantes Atlantique  指导教师:Zakaria KHALFAOUI
李佳美(中国)  《叠映-林家巷泵站改造》   上海视觉艺术学院  指导教师:单毅鹏
李佳美、袁施语、毛睿瑶、张泽霖(中国)  《工业历史与生态未来的对话》   上海视觉艺术学院  指导教师:单毅鹏
李曼宁(中国)  《空气的演变》   中国美术学院  
李琪(中国)  《时代印象》   江西科技师范大学  指导教师:肖飞
李欣悦(中国)  《德山翠谷》   沈阳师范大学  指导教师:高生升
梁祗豪、陈玉昆(中国)  《森林城市-智能升降绿植遮阳板》   湖南大学  指导教师:邓广、于肖飞
廖子涵(中国)  《系列作品-生命•共同体》   湖南涉外经济学院  
刘畅(中国)  《“肥宅”快乐水》   武汉理工大学  指导教师:王紫
刘乐(中国)  《龙凤呈祥》   天津师范大学  指导教师:田浩
刘力源、孟一可、荣嘉祺、山晓妍(中国)  《字话千秋》   北京邮电大学  指导教师:李萌、张若宸
罗圣琦、王皓月(中国)  《October》   北京师范大学珠海分校  指导教师:李珺
罗圣琦、王皓月(中国)  《无花果运动》   北京师范大学珠海分校  指导教师:韩琪
钱雯怡(中国)  《铁路》   上海视觉艺术学院 
沈兴权(中国)  《美味的鳄鱼》   盐城工学院  指导教师:季荣
沈一雯(中国)  《小镇暮色》   南京大学  指导教师:陆庆龙
舒烨鉴(英国)  《夏至汉堡》   The University of South Wales  
司欣鑫(中国)  《食悦阁》   郑州科技学院  指导教师:方建军
孙潇涵(中国)  《感•系列之幻色》   郑州科技学院艺术学院  指导教师:方建军
陶健怡(澳大利亚)  《百年黄天源》   澳大利亚皇家墨尔本理工大学(RMIT)  指导教师:Kevin
王春鹤、李小娜、邓博阳、王欣(中国)  《青花尚品衣包》   大连工业大学  指导教师:李禹
王馨仪、牛森、付瑶瑶、鲍羽晨、唐语甜、刘博(中国)  《抗疫》   辽宁师范大学  指导教师:刁翠翠
王一宁(中国)  《寻梦兔》   北京邮电大学世纪学院  
王雨晨、闫语、杨晨怡、邱俊霖(中国)  《GROWTH》   上海视觉艺术学院  指导教师:jimi
尹璟璇、王辰璐、田佳奕(中国)  《从树上到手掌》   中国美术学院创新设计学院  指导教师:俞同舟
张浩楠、杨洋(中国)  《时月-氛围灯设计》   南昌航空大学  指导教师:徐波
张恒宇(中国)  《宇宙兔Lucky》   北京邮电大学世纪学院  
张嘉允(美国)  《疫情防范工作坊》   罗德岛设计学院 
张思文、艾子玲、张晓泽(中国)  《关注环境》   湖南工业大学  指导教师:陈艳球
张馨尹(中国)  《《后真相时代》书籍设计》   江南大学  指导教师:姜靓
张一铭(中国)  《新中式茶餐厅》   郑州科技学院  指导教师:方建军
张伊文(中国)  《洋葱便签》   上海工艺美术职业学院  指导教师:王勇、刘镇
张宇文(中国)  《静》   哈尔滨广厦学院  指导教师:张虹
张喆逸、罗小油(中国)  《绿水青山》   浙江工商大学
张誌桓(中国)  《北艺校园风光》   北海艺术设计学院  指导教师:韩洋
周斯雅、戴黄志(中国)  《河马订书机》   上海工艺美术职业学院  指导教师:王勇、阮琳峰

  

优秀组织奖

辽宁师范大学
鲁迅美术学院  
上海工艺美术职业学院
上海视觉艺术学院
中国美术学院

 

指导教师奖

北京城市学院  指导教师:黄志红
同济大学  指导教师:王瑾
中国美术学院  指导教师:俞佳迪、朱志伟
中央民族大学  指导教师:乌日切夫
四川美术学院  指导教师:杨北辰
鲁迅美术学院  指导教师:叶红
上海工艺美术职业学院  指导教师:王勇
郑州科技学院  指导教师:方建军


 

以上入围获奖者将具备ICVA入会资格,如名单中信息有误,请及时联系我们,多谢各位合作!  
  



© ICVA 2018 | Privacy | Contact